Halliwick-gala 25 april 2009

Uppvisning i Mellanbassäng

Grupper Lottie/Tina

Diana



16 m Heat A

Bana     Namn                                                         Klubb                             Anmäld tid                 Resultat

1

Diego Valenzuela

DV

0,46,67


2

Stefan Westerdahl

DV

0,45,26


3

Åsa Pettersson

DV

0,51,66


4

Nahom Fitsum

DV

0,50,00








50 m Heat 1 Klass G 3,00-4,00 Klass H 4,00-

Bana Namn Klubb Anmäld tid Resultat

1

Samuel Ejergård

DV

3,33,41

3,44,38

2

Alice Nordgren

DV

4,17,00

4,54,06

3





4





5





6

Lennart Andersson

DV

3,25,00

4,19,50

7

Emma Brandvold

DV

5,12,00

---

8

Sara Lack

DV

4,10,63

3,39,84



50 m Heat 2 Klass F 2,00-3,00

Bana Namn Klubb Anmäld tid Resultat

1

Partryk Kiprowski

DV

2,34,87

2,12,94

2

Emma Örberg-Pettersson

BHHI

2,09,62

2,11,43

3

Anette Persson

BHHI

2,03,25

1,37,12

4

Lennart Törnvall

BHHI

2,00,00

---

5

Hedda Thulin

DV

2,10,00

1,49,56

6

Peter Palka

Myran

2,11,37

1,39,38

7

Oliver Bergman

DV

2,11,72

1,55,06

8

Carolina Henriksson

DV

2,25,94

2,35,66









50 m Heat 3 Klass E 1,40-2,00

Bana Namn Klubb Anmäld tid Resultat

1

Kadir Kaya

DV

1,52,93

---

2

Elliot Stridh

Myran

1,44,94

1,25,15

3

Shayan Parvaneh

DV

1,40,53

1,24,37

4

Chris Fox

DV

1,42,16

1,27,87

5

Linnea Pettersson

DV

1,50,00

1,48,69

6

Leif Leppäharju

BHHI

1,50,16

1,46,04

7

Riita Venäläinen

BHHI

1,40,84

1,40,91

8







50 m Heat 4 Klass D2 1,30-1,40

Bana Namn Klubb Anmäld tid Resultat

1





2

Ann Lundvall

DV

1,38,92

1,34,44

3

Johan Sandberg

DV

1,39,40

1,34,31

4

Pia Leander

DV

1,32,47

1,27,03

5

Anita Söderbom

BHHI

1,32,09

---

6





7





8







50 m Heat 5 Klass D1 1,20-1,30

Bana Namn Klubb Anmäld tid Resultat

1





2

Mats Pettersson

BHHI

1,,23,07

1,19,15

3

Alfred Larsson

DV

1,30,00

---

4

Karolina Engshagen

DV

1,22,85

1,16,81

5

Hanna Motazedi

Myran

1,20,20

1,17,75

6

Jessica Olsson

Myran

1,28,62

1,22,35

7

Camilla Liljegren

DV

1,22,66

1,11,60

8

Robert Synnerud

DV

1,28,00

1,23,50



50 m Heat 6 Klass C 1,00-1,20

Bana Namn Klubb Anmäld tid Resultat

1

Peter Toldner

DV

1,09,00

1,10,78

2

Theo Jonsson

DV

1,05,57

0,56,69

3

Cajsa Thulin

DV

1,06,00

0,56,18

4

Emma Svärd

DV

1,14,63

1,03,97

5

Emil Hjalmarsson

BHHI

1,17,84

---

6

Magdalena Valtonen

DV

1,03,91

1,03,56

7

Sari Nurmi

BHHI

1,12,09

1,12,15

8

Sunniva Dorticós

DV

1,10,00

1,04,81





50 m Heat 7 Klass B 0,40-1,00 + Klass A 0,20-0,40

Bana Namn Klubb Anmäld tid Resultat

1

Sofia Henriksson

DV

0,51,28

0,44,56

2





3

Daniela Owen

Myran

0,40,83

0,40,69

4

Jens Ljunggren

DV

0,42,82

0,37,47

5





6

Hilda Fransson

Myran

0,34,49

0,32,63

7

Tobias Henriksson

DV

0,31,75

0,32,25

8









25 m Heat 8 Klass F 1,40-2,00 + Klass E 1,20-1,40

Bana Namn Klubb Anmäld tid Resultat

1

Samuel Ejergård

DV

1,47,35

1,38,41

2

Alice Nordgren

DV

1,54,00

1,59,22

3

Emma Örberg-Pettersson

DV

1,06,00

1,04,97

4

Partryk Kiprowski

DV

1,34,65

0,59,35

5

Tommy Gustavsson

BHHI

1,30,11

0,52,37

6

Lennart Andersson

DV

1,36,87

1,58,25

7

Hemming Niku

DV

1,36,00

0,51,88

8

Malin Ljunggren

DV

4,00,00

2,16,75



25 m Heat 9 Klass D 1,00-1,20

Bana Namn Klubb Anmäld tid Resultat

1





2





3





4





5

Emma Örberg-Pettersson

BHHI

1,06,00

---

6

Tobias Åsling

Myran

1,09,66

---

7





8







25 m Heat 10 Klass C2 0,50-1,00 Klass C1b 0,40-0,50

Bana Namn Klubb Anmäld tid Resultat

1

Elliot Stridh

Myran

0,51,41

0,39,41

2

Peter Palka

Myran

0,54,47

0,47,25

3

Anette Persson

BHHI

0,56,66

0,36,53

4

Sharzael Biswas

BHHI

0,53,25

0,41,44

5

Cajenna Siwamathy

BHHI

0,48,11

---

6

Kajenta Siwamathy

BHHI

0,49,01

---

7

Oliver Bergman

DV

0,58,46

1,01,28

8

Hedda Thulin

DV

0,56,00

0,44,41



25 m Heat 11 Klass C1a 0,40-0,50

Bana Namn Klubb Anmäld tid Resultat

1

Shayan Parvaneh

DV

0,44,38

0,31,44

2

Pia Leander

DV

0,40,46

0,40,45

3

Johan Sandberg

DV

0,44,53

0,45,44

4

Robert Synnerud

DV

0,40,36

0,36,28

5

Linnea Pettersson

DV

0,46,28

0,42,38

6

Ann Lundvall

DV

0,44,69

0,44,69

7

Chris Fox

DV

0,46,19

0,37,40

8







25 m Heat 12 Klass B2b 0,35-0,40

Bana Namn Klubb Anmäld tid Resultat

1





2

Camilla Liljegren

DV

0,36,02

0,30,35

3

Karolina Engshagen

DV

0,40,00

0,34,84

4

Jessica Olsson

Myran

0,39,28

0,37,84

5

Hanna Motazedi

Myran

0,35,78

0,36,12

6





7





8







25 m Heat 13 Klass B2a 0,30-0,35

Bana Namn Klubb Anmäld tid Resultat

1





2

Theo Jonsson

DV

0,33,68

0,26,78

3

Alfred Larsson

DV

0,34,40

0,28,72

4

Magdalena Valtonen

DV

0,32,44

0,27,66

5

Emma Svärd

DV

0,31,14

0,28,75

6





7





8







25 m Heat 14 Klass B1b 0,25-0,30 + Klass B1a 0,20-0,25 + Klass A 0-0,20

Bana Namn Klubb Anmäld tid Resultat

1

Peter Toldner

DV

0,23,41

0,23,60

2

Sofia Henriksson

DV

0,24,28

0,21,50

3

Cajsa Thulin

DV

0,27,17

0,25,82

4

Sunniva Dorticós

DV

0,28,40

0,27,87

5

Daniela Owen

Myran

0,26,44

0,23,22

6

Hilda Fransson

Myran

0,18,97

0,16,50

7

Jens Ljunggren

DV

0,17,93

0,16,50

8

Tobias Henriksson

DV

0,14,34

0,14,15





4x25 m Stafett Heat 1

Bana Namn Klubb Anmäld tid Resultat

1

Camilla, Peter, Samuel, Ann

DV

3,52,00

3,17,23

2

Peter, Elliot, Jessica, Jessica

Myran


2,48,56

3

Shayan, Emma, Portryk, Jens

DV

4,17,00

2,17,34

4





5

Emma, Leif, Riita, Sari

BHHI

3,36,00

3,03,44

6





7

Hedda, Chris, Alfred, Linnea

DV

3,04,00

2,40,41

8

Johan, Lennart, Pia, Robert

DV

3,44,00

3,50,91



4x25 m Stafett Heat 2

Bana Namn Klubb Anmäld tid Resultat

1





2

Tobias, Jens, Harry, Theo

DV

1,35,00

1,22,10

3





4

Sofia, Cajsa, Sunniva, Karolina

DV

2,14,00

2,10,07

5





6

Hilda, Daniella, Hanna, Hilda

Myran


1,26,16

7





8